Subject
*
Please Select
Ivrit
J. Philo
J. Law
Navi
Oral
Talmud
Torah
Class Code
*
Please Select
9BH
9B1
9B2
9GH
9G1
9G2
10BH
10B1
10B2
10GH
10G1
10G2
11BH
11B1
11B2
11GH
11G1
11G2
12BH
12B1
12B2
12GH
12G1
12G2
Teacher Name
*
Please Select
Arking, Rabbi Moshe
Baredes, Rabbi Moshe
Bitton, R. Avner
Bitton, R. Elinatan
Bitton, R. Michael
Boiangiu, Ms. Grace
Cohen, Ms. Rayna
Elnadav, Rabbi David
Elnadav, Ms. Yonina
Escava, Ms. Sylvia
Escava, Rabbi Isaac
Esses, Rabbi Joseph
Falack, Ms. Ariella
Gross, Mr. Bentzi
Gross, Ms. Maayan
Haber, Rabbi Joseph
Hadar, Dr. Chagit
Jacobsohn, Rabbi Reuven
Levi, Ms. Lillian
Levy, Ms. Linda
Matalon, Rabbi Ely
Mishanieh, Ms. Sally
Nadjar, Ms. Elyse
Ross, Ms. Rebecca
Savdie, Rabbi Jack
Sutton, Ms. Aura
Sutton, Rabbi Harold
Tawil, Ms. Rachelle
Tawil, Rabbi Isaac
Tobias, Rabbi Richard
Twena, Rabbi Jacob
Wahrman, Rabbi Chaim
Week of
*
Material Covered
*
Skills Assessments
Curriculum Comments
Other Issues
Class E.A.E Index (1-5)
*
Upload Files
Upload a File
Cancel
of
Back
Next
Lesson Plans
Lesson Name / #
*
Lesson Goals:
Goal 1
*
Goal 2
Goal 3
Planned content
*
Aim / Defining Question
*
Do Now
Lesson Structure:
Activity 1 Description
*
Activity 1 Time
*
Activity 2 Description
*
Activity 2 Time
*
Activity 3 Description
Activity 3 Time
Formative Assessments / Checks for Understanding
*
Homework
Back
Next
Lesson Plan # 2 (Optional)
Lesson Name / #
Lesson Goals:
Goal 1
Goal 2
Goal 3
Planned content
Aim / Defining Question
Do Now
Lesson Structure:
Activity 1 Description
Activity 1 Time
Activity 2 Description
Activity 2 Time
Activity 3 Description
Activity 3 Time
Formative Assessments / Checks for Understanding
Homework
Back
Next
Lesson Plan # 3 (Optional)
Lesson Name / #
Lesson Goals:
Goal 1
Goal 2
Goal 3
Planned content
Aim / Defining Question
Do Now
Lesson Structure:
Activity 1 Description
Activity 1 Time
Activity 2 Description
Activity 2 Time
Activity 3 Description
Activity 3 Time
Formative Assessments / Checks for Understanding
Homework
Submit
Should be Empty: